Adult League Schedules
General Info
Adult League Schedules
Maps
Forms
Links
Home
This page was last updated on: July 15, 2022

Wednesday Schedules

Group W-I (A/B+) Rev 8/7/18

Group W-II (B/B-) Rev 8/3/18

Thursday Schedules

Group R-I R-IIA (Serious) 

Group R-IIB (Intermediate) Rev 7/22/18 

Group R-IIIA (Casual) Rev 7/22/18

Group R-IIIB (Casual) Rev 7/22/18
Co-Ed 6's Indoor Sunday Leagues at Ingraham H.S.

Schedules for Fall 2018


Middle  Schedule & Results 2:30 - 4:30 PM

Middle Standings

Upper Schedule & Results 4:45 - 6:45 PM

Upper Standings

Upper Division Tourney Results

Middle 1 Division Tourney Chart

Middle 2 Division Tourney Chart

Individual Open Gym League Standings 7:00 - 9:00 PM


Winner Fall 2018 Upper Tourney
Spank That Ball
Co-Ed 6's Indoor Sunday Leagues at Ingraham H.S.

Schedules for Winter 2019

Middle Schedule      

Results 2:30 - 4:30 PM

Middle Standings

Upper Schedule

Results 4:45 - 6:45 PM

Upper Standings


Upper Division Tournament Chart


Middle Division Tournament Chart



Individual Open Gym Standings


Co-Ed 6's Indoor Sunday Leagues at Ingraham H.S.

Schedules for Spring 2019


Middle  Schedule & Results 2:30 - 4:30 PM

Middle Standings

Upper Schedule & Results 4:45 - 6:45 PM

Upper Standings

Upper Division Tournament Results    Middle Division Tournament Results

Individual Open Gym League Standings 7:00 - 9:00 PM



Wednesday Schedules

Level  W-1 Rev 8/02

Level W-2 Rev 8/02

Levels W-3 & W-4 Rev 8/09

Thursday Schedules

Level R-1 Rev 8/09

Level R-2 Rev 8/09  

Level R-3 

Level R-4

Summer 2018 Outdoor Schedules

Tuesday Schedules

Group T-I (Serious)​ Rev 7/19

Group T-II (Intermediate) Rev 7/19 

Group T-IIIA (Casual) Rev 7/19 

Group T-III B (Casual) Rev 7/19 

Summer 2019 Outdoor Schedules

Tuesday Schedules

Level T-1 & T-2

Level T-3 Rev 7/19

Level T-4 

Spring 2019 Middle Tourney Winners
Spider Monkeys
Spring 2019 Upper Tourney Winners
New Whales
Spring 2019 Open Gym Winners

Outdoor League 2019 Final Standings

Co-Ed 6's Indoor Sunday Leagues at Ingraham H.S.

Schedules for Fall 2019


Level 3 & 4  Schedule & Results 2:30 - 4:30 PM

Level 3 & 4 Standings

Level 2 Schedule & Results 2:30 - 4:30 PM

Level 2 Standings

Level 1 Schedule & Results 4:45 - 6:45 PM

Level 1 Standings

Level 1 Division Tourney Chart

Level 2 Division Tourney Chart

Level 3 & 4 Division Tourney Chart

Individual Open Gym League Standings 7:00 - 9:00 PM


Jupe Jupe, Level 2 Tourney Winners
Co-Ed 6's Indoor Sunday Leagues at Ingraham H.S.

Schedules for Winter 2019

Level 3 & 4 Schedule (Rev. 1/17)

Level 3 & 4 Standings


Level 2 Schedule (Rev. 2/23)     

Level 2 Standings


Level 1 Schedule

Level 1 Standings


Level 3/4 Tournament Chart

Level 2 Tournament Chart

Level 1 Tournament Chart



Individual Open Gym Standings

Fall 2019 Open Gym Winners
Fall 2019 Level 1 Tourney Winners - 
Team Artichoke
Fall 2019 Level 2 Tourney Winner - 
Dean's List
Fall 2019 Level 3/4 Tourney WInner -
Karasuno Dos Tres
Summer 2021 Outdoor Schedules

Tuesday Schedules

Level T-1 & T-2 (rev 7/25)

Level T-3 (rev 7/26)

Level T-4 (rev 8/12)


Wednesday Schedules

Level  W-1 (rev 7/26)

Level W-2 (rev 7/26)


Thursday Schedules

Level R-1 & R-2 (rev 8/8)

 Level R-3 (rev 7/4)

Level R-4 (rev 8/13)


2021 Outdoor League Final Standings

Group 1 Tournament Winners
Indecisive
Group 2 Tournament Winners
Purple Mush
Group 2 Tournament Winners
Purple Mush
Group 3 Tournament Winners
SightLife / Cornea Gen
Group 4 Tournament Winners
The Lawn Ornaments


Spring 2022 Outdoor League

UPDATED - Printed off the ​One Drive 5/6/22

Upper Division Schedule
Upper Division Tournament Results

Lower Division Schedule
Lower Division Tournament Results
Upper-Level Spring '22 Tourney Winners - Team Happy
Lower-Level Spring '22 Tourney Winners - Volley Llamas
Summer 2022 Outdoor Schedules

Tuesday Schedules

Level T-1 & T-2 (7/9)

Level T-3 (7/9)

Level T-4 (7/12)


Wednesday Schedules

Level 1 (7/4)

Level W-2 (7/4)

Level W-3 & W-4 (7/4)


Thursday Schedules

Level R-1 (7/14)

Level R-2 (7/4)

 Level R-3 (7/4)

Level R-4 (7/7)

Lower Soundview net layout drawing
Sandel 
net layout drawing
Green Lake
net layout drawing
Ballard 
net layout drawing